Czech Dance Open 2012

On 07.10.2012 in Ostrava.

Adults Standard

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Milan Satan - Czech
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Ales Beranek - Czech
Jana Siegelova - Czech

Adjudicators
A: 
C: 
D: 
E: 
F: 
G: 
H: 
I: 
J: 
L: 
M: 
N: 
O: 
Katarina Baluchova - Slovakia 
Kurt Dvorak - Austria 
Davide Gabusi - Italy 
Rosen Guy - Luxembourg 
Marek Chojnacki - Poland 
Vaclav Kosmak - Czech 
Alla Matjusenko - Latvia 
Andrzej Mierzwa - Poland 
Dobromil Novacek - Czech 
Klaus Theimer - Germany 
Rade Janjic - Croatia 
Jozsef Torokgyorgy - Hungary 
Marko Vodnik - Slovenia 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 51 Marco Cavallaro / Letizia Ingrosso Italy
2. 7 Martin Dvorak / Zuzana Silhanova Czech republic
3. 44 Csaba Laszlo / Pali Viktoria Hungary
4. 45 Miha Vodicar / Nadiya Bychkova Slovenia
5. 12 Andrey Chubarev / Daria Shevelilova Russia
6. 19 Vasily Kirin / Ekaterina Prozorova Austria
7. 30 David Odstrcil / Tara Bohak Czech republic
8. 23 Szymon Kulis / Margarita Zvonova Poland
9. 24 Paul Lorenz / Ekaterina Leonova Germany
10. 40 Michael Wenger / Jekaterina Perederejeva Germany
11.-12. 35 Lukas Spisak / Eva Tibenska Slovakia
11.-12. 49 Jozsef Szepesi / Bettina Farkas Hungary
13. 46 Michal Mladek / Marika Kasalova Czech republic
14.-15. 10 Michal Hornicek / Yana Grishchenko Czech republic
14.-15. 27 Mateusz Modzelewski / Aleksandra Karpinska Poland
16. 20 Jan Kohout / Johanka Pruzincova Czech republic
17.-18. 5 Szymanski Cezary / Szweda Agata Poland
17.-18. 6 Michal Drha / Klara Zamecnikova Czech republic
19. 32 Vitezslav Razek / Kristyna Muckova Czech republic
20. 11 Miroslav Hyza / Marie Hyzova Czech republic
21.-22. 15 Adam Jendrulek / Iva Riederova Czech republic
21.-22. 39 Tomasz Wezykowski / Katarzyna Latusek Poland
23.-24. 34 Ondrej Sliska / Daniela Valjentova Czech republic
23.-24. 50 Robin Ondracek / Kristyna Coufalova Czech republic
25.-26. 16 Daniel Jurca / Katerina Krakowkova Czech republic
25.-26. 37 Radim Stupka / Tereza Jendrulkova Czech republic
27.-28. 28 Krzysztof Nowak / Aleksandra Niedośpial Poland
27.-28. 36 Pawel Stekala / Danuta Kwasny Poland
29.-30. 4 Vaclav Bures / Tereza Bruckova Czech republic
29.-30. 43 Istvan Zsigovics / Zsuzsa Katona Hungary
31. 25 Philipp Lugmayr / Gisela Kubouschek Austria
32. 33 Jakub Skopal / Zuzana Rechova Czech republic
33. 2 Zsombor Balazs / Adelina Youssef Hungary
34. 31 Nikola Oto / Katarina Lepoglavec Croatia
35.-36. 21 Maximilian Kopt / Daniela Seiringer Austria
35.-36. 26 Ctibor Mazal / Klara Konarikova Czech republic
37. 48 Milan Simic / Ena Atarac Austria
38. 14 Manfred Jaritz / Gitti Puster Austria
39.-41. 3 Ondrej Benkovsky / Lucie Pavlikova Czech republic
39.-41. 9 Ondrej Galecka / Monika Zemanova Czech republic
39.-41. 22 Martin Kucera / Barbora Kocmanova Czech republic

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V6.6b.