World DanceSport Federation

Competition Listing

 

Date & Location:

29 Sept 2012 - Tallinn Estonia

Competition:

WDSF Open Youth Standard

 

Organizer:

Eduard Korotin

Master of Ceremony:

Null

Chairman:

Ivo Kappet

Scrutineer(s):

Dallas Williams

 

Adjudicators:

A.

Aigars Svars - Latvia

 

B.

Anastasia Titkova - Russian Federation

 

C.

Andrey Todorov - Bulgaria

 

D.

Barbara Nagode - Ambroz - Slovenia

 

E.

Boris Odikadze - Israel

 

F.

Guido Maero - Italy

 

G.

Juozas Aleksandravicius - Lithuania

 

H.

Ljudmila Tsyrkun - Belarus

 

I.

Marek Chojnacki - Poland

 

J.

Olga Komarova - England

 

K.

Peep Vardja - Estonia

List of Couples

Place

No.

Name

Country

1

203

CIAPAS, Krists / ANDREICUKA, Anna

LATVIA

2

208

SOLUJAZIKOV, Nikolai / SEMJONOVA, Elisaveta

ESTONIA

3

205

ABEL, Madis / GALKINA, Aleksandra

ESTONIA

4

222

FAINSIL, Tomas / BELOUSOVA, Patricija

LITHUANIA

5

196

VARFOLOMEEV, Ivan / ALDOSHINA, Jana

RUSSIAN FEDERATION

6

223

KUZNECOVS, Vadims / PRIEDINA, Anna

LATVIA

7

209

JUGANS, Nils / KALNINA, Anna Elizabete

LATVIA

8

195

DAVIDOVS, Ilja / KLAPERE, Katrina

LATVIA

9

217

SEPPIK, Sander / KINK, Kaari

ESTONIA

10

227

TIMOFEEV, Vladimir / SHIROBOKOVA, Vasilisa

RUSSIAN FEDERATION

11

202

RASIMJONOKS, Kirils / TKACH, Yaroslava

LATVIA

12

192

BELOUSOVAS, Edvinas / JERMILOVA, Jelizaveta

LITHUANIA

13

230

LÜKK, Ergo / METUSALA, Rutt

ESTONIA

14

212

AIGRO, Ranno / KORJU, Greta

ESTONIA

15

228

KARUMAA, Kaspar / METSIS, Nele-Natah

ESTONIA

16- 17

204

PAEGLE, Lauris / KURZEMNIECE, Dita

LATVIA

16- 17

226

TAMMI, Vladislav / GAVRILOVA, Diana

ESTONIA

18

206

JANTSON, Martin / KESSA, Kerstin

ESTONIA

19

199

PALM, Karl Henrik / UGRJUMOVA, Anastassia

ESTONIA

20

191

GEIKINS, Davids Davis / RIKA, Marta Liga

LATVIA

21- 22

229

ZUJEVS, Dmitries / VASSILJEVA, Anna

LATVIA

21- 22

321

HAKKINEN, Sander / SKARLET, Jeva

ESTONIA

23

224

PONOMARENKO, Victor / ZAICENKO, Viktorija

RUSSIAN FEDERATION

24

187

GOSTAUTAS, Augustas / ANUZYTE, Rugile

LITHUANIA

25

201

AVDEJEV, Kirill / LILLO, Annabel

ESTONIA

26

322

TARSALAINEN, Sten / KADANIK, Dana

ESTONIA

27

221

EINASTO, Thomas / ERIT, Kati

ESTONIA

28

186

NIIN, Arthur / TALI, Mari-Liis

ESTONIA

29- 30

197

HEINO, Joonas / STAHLBERG, Roosa

FINLAND

29- 30

213

KIVIPOLD, Rasmus / KOSENKRANIUS, Marianne

ESTONIA

31

216

RAMMO, Saamuel / KAGRA, Hanna-Mary

ESTONIA

32

211

EGLITIS, Raitis / LITVINOVA, Julija

LATVIA

33

219

TERRAS, Tanel / SALIN, Liisa

ESTONIA

34

193

BERG, German / SOBER, Kristin

ESTONIA

35- 36

210

LUGA, Ragnar / IBUS, Karmen

ESTONIA

35- 36

220

UDRAS, Tauri / VENE, Egle

ESTONIA